Rylie's Run

Castle Rock, CO

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 344
MADDIE ATHERTON
00:25:45
 8:16/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 498
MICHELLE JENKINS
00:26:37
 8:33/mile
 48
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 377
HANNAH JAMES
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 37
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 253
JAKE LARSON
00:22:43
 7:18/mile
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 546
JACK NELSON
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 404
TRIPPER ATHERTON
00:23:30
 7:33/mile
 34
 M
 3
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 356
TRACY MACCHEROLA
00:28:28
 9:08/mile
 57
 F
 8
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 483
RON REDD
00:27:59
 8:59/mile
 57
 M
 11
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 391
ROXANN SIUDZINSKI
00:42:04
 13:31/mile
 61
 F
 43
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 392
DAVID SOUDZINSKI
00:36:31
 11:44/mile
 60
 M
 35
 

5K Female 13&Under

 
1st
 408
LAILA KOURY
00:36:20
 11:40/mile
 9
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 397
MIKAYLA WESLEY
00:36:25
 11:42/mile
 8
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 416
CORA JAMES
00:36:29
 11:43/mile
 4
 F
 34
 

5K Male 13&Under

 
1st
 348
MASON BUSSIE
00:23:41
 7:36/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 489
RILEY TAYLOR
00:26:52
 8:38/mile
 12
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 388
NICK HEGARTY
00:27:53
 8:57/mile
 13
 M
 10
 

5K Female 14-19

 
1st
 492
SYDNEY JENKINS
00:27:00
 8:40/mile
 16
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 419
GENABETH WATSON
00:30:18
 9:44/mile
 14
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 527
ABBY STREHLOW
00:35:42
 11:28/mile
 14
 F
 24
 

5K Male 14-19

 
1st
 434
MICHAEL MANVILLE
00:24:13
 7:47/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 353
BEN RAKOWSKI
00:24:38
 7:55/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 366
REID WATSON
00:27:52
 8:57/mile
 16
 M
 9
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 245
KATIE LARSON
00:27:09
 8:43/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 421
PAIGHTON VANZANT
00:30:13
 9:42/mile
 23
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 386
HANNAH STORMS
00:38:34
 12:23/mile
 20
 F
 38
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 493
AUSTIN BAKER
00:51:23
 16:31/mile
 24
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 484
LANDON SMITH
00:58:50
 18:54/mile
 27
 M
 58
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 346
JILL JAMESON
00:27:42
 8:54/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 371
SAMANTHA WEIS
00:28:45
 9:14/mile
 34
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 424
VANESSA KOLSON
00:30:12
 9:42/mile
 32
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 351
MATHEW KOLSON
00:30:12
 9:42/mile
 39
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 375
ROB HALL
00:32:08
 10:19/mile
 39
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 394
MIKE WESLEY
00:36:26
 11:42/mile
 37
 M
 32
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 475
CYNTHIA KELLY
00:28:01
 9:00/mile
 43
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 383
HEATHER RAKOWSKI
00:32:52
 10:34/mile
 47
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 354
MARTY BUSSIE
00:33:07
 10:38/mile
 40
 F
 17
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 505
ROBERT KANIESKI
00:25:20
 8:08/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 345
JOHN DANIELS
00:28:02
 9:00/mile
 48
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 491
TODD JENIINS
00:28:27
 9:08/mile
 49
 M
 15
 

5K Female 50+

 
1st
 363
JEAN DUPPER
00:35:26
 11:23/mile
 54
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 433
AMY WATSON
00:39:42
 12:45/mile
 53
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 369
CLAIRE GEIGER
00:39:48
 12:47/mile
 50
 F
 42
 

5K Male 50+

 
1st
 264
MARK LARSON
00:28:25
 9:08/mile
 57
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 497
JEFF BOTOS
00:29:24
 9:26/mile
 56
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 367
JOHN OLDFORD
00:37:36
 12:05/mile
 50
 M
 37
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned